Srpska liga - Beograd

2021/2022
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
26
20
2
4
49
19
30
62
2
ZEMUN
D
W
L
L
W
26
17
2
7
48
27
21
53
3
BASK
W
W
W
L
W
26
16
2
8
51
26
25
50
4
OFK BEOGRAD
D
L
W
L
L
27
16
2
9
58
30
28
50
5
BRODARAC
L
W
L
D
L
26
13
3
10
34
34
0
42
6
TELEOPTIK
W
D
W
D
D
27
10
7
10
38
32
6
37
7
25
10
6
9
35
36
-1
36
8
27
11
3
13
34
34
0
36
9
BSK (Borca)
L
W
L
W
L
26
11
2
13
38
42
-4
35
10
26
9
8
9
31
37
-6
35
11
26
10
4
12
28
33
-5
34
12
ZVEZDARA
L
W
L
W
W
26
9
5
12
28
34
-6
32
13
26
7
8
11
25
28
-3
29
14
26
8
4
14
26
50
-24
28
15
26
6
3
17
25
48
-23
21
16
LESTANE
W
L
L
L
L
26
5
1
20
18
56
-38
16
kolo 1
13.08.2021
- 17:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
2 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
13.08.2021
- 17:00
BRODARAC
1 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
14.08.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
1 3
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
14.08.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
1 2
BASK
14.08.2021
- 17:00
OFK BEOGRAD
3 1
LESTANE
14.08.2021
- 17:00
BSK (Borca)
0 1
ZVEZDARA
14.08.2021
- 17:00
ZEMUN
2 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
15.08.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
1 2
STUDENTSKI GRAD
kolo 2
20.08.2021
- 17:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
0 1
BSK (Borca)
21.08.2021
- 10:00
BASK
5 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
21.08.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 0
TELEOPTIK
21.08.2021
- 17:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
1 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
21.08.2021
- 17:00
LESTANE
2 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
22.08.2021
- 17:00
ZVEZDARA
0 1
BRODARAC
22.08.2021
- 17:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
0 1
ZEMUN
22.08.2021
- 17:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
1 5
OFK BEOGRAD
kolo 3
27.08.2021
- 16:30
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
1 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
27.08.2021
- 16:30
BRODARAC
2 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
28.08.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
2 1
BASK
28.08.2021
- 16:30
OFK BEOGRAD
1 0
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
28.08.2021
- 16:30
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
0 1
ZVEZDARA
28.08.2021
- 16:30
BSK (Borca)
3 0
STUDENTSKI GRAD
28.08.2021
- 16:30
ZEMUN
1 0
LESTANE
29.08.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
2 2
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
kolo 4
03.09.2021
- 12:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
0 1
BRODARAC
04.09.2021
- 10:00
BASK
5 1
ZVEZDARA
04.09.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
1 1
OFK BEOGRAD
04.09.2021
- 16:30
LESTANE
1 2
BSK (Borca)
04.09.2021
- 16:30
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
2 3
BORAC (Lazarevac)
04.09.2021
- 16:30
USCE (N. Beograd)
2 2
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
05.09.2021
- 16:30
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
3 1
ZEMUN
22.09.2021
- 16:00
TELEOPTIK
1 2
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
kolo 5
10.09.2021
- 16:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 3
BASK
10.09.2021
- 16:00
BRODARAC
1 0
LESTANE
11.09.2021
- 16:00
ZEMUN
0 1
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
11.09.2021
- 16:00
BSK (Borca)
3 0
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
11.09.2021
- 16:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
1 2
STUDENTSKI GRAD
11.09.2021
- 16:00
OFK BEOGRAD
4 0
TELEOPTIK
12.09.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
1 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
12.09.2021
- 16:00
ZVEZDARA
1 1
USCE (N. Beograd)
kolo 6
17.09.2021
- 13:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
2 0
ZVEZDARA
17.09.2021
- 16:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 1
OFK BEOGRAD
18.09.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
3 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
18.09.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 1
ZEMUN
18.09.2021
- 16:00
LESTANE
0 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
18.09.2021
- 16:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
0 1
BSK (Borca)
19.09.2021
- 10:00
BASK
0 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
19.09.2021
- 16:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
0 2
BRODARAC
kolo 7
24.09.2021
- 15:30
BRODARAC
1 3
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
24.09.2021
- 15:30
USCE (N. Beograd)
1 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
25.09.2021
- 15:30
ZEMUN
1 0
TELEOPTIK
25.09.2021
- 15:30
BSK (Borca)
2 1
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
25.09.2021
- 15:30
OFK BEOGRAD
0 1
BASK
25.09.2021
- 15:30
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
2 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
26.09.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
2 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
26.09.2021
- 15:30
ZVEZDARA
2 0
LESTANE
kolo 8
01.10.2021
- 15:30
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 1
ZEMUN
02.10.2021
- 10:00
BASK
4 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
02.10.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
0 0
BSK (Borca)
02.10.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 0
BRODARAC
02.10.2021
- 15:30
LESTANE
1 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
02.10.2021
- 15:30
OFK BEOGRAD
4 1
BORAC (Lazarevac)
02.10.2021
- 15:30
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
0 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
03.10.2021
- 15:30
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
1 0
ZVEZDARA
kolo 9
09.10.2021
- 12:00
BRODARAC
0 0
TELEOPTIK
09.10.2021
- 15:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
0 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
09.10.2021
- 15:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
0 0
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
09.10.2021
- 15:00
ZEMUN
1 3
OFK BEOGRAD
09.10.2021
- 15:00
BSK (Borca)
2 1
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
10.10.2021
- 15:00
ZVEZDARA
0 1
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
11.10.2021
- 13:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
0 1
LESTANE
13.10.2021
- 15:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
3 0
BASK
kolo 10
15.10.2021
- 15:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 1
BRODARAC
16.10.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
1 0
ZVEZDARA
16.10.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
2 2
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
16.10.2021
- 15:00
OFK BEOGRAD
4 2
BSK (Borca)
16.10.2021
- 15:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
1 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
17.10.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
1 5
ZEMUN
17.10.2021
- 10:00
BASK
2 0
LESTANE
17.10.2021
- 15:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
3 2
STUDENTSKI GRAD
kolo 11
23.10.2021
- 13:00
BRODARAC
1 0
OFK BEOGRAD
23.10.2021
- 14:30
BSK (Borca)
4 2
BORAC (Lazarevac)
23.10.2021
- 14:30
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
1 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
23.10.2021
- 14:30
LESTANE
0 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
23.10.2021
- 14:30
ZEMUN
3 0
BASK
24.10.2021
- 12:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
1 2
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
24.10.2021
- 14:30
ZVEZDARA
1 2
TELEOPTIK
25.10.2021
- 13:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
0 1
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
kolo 12
29.10.2021
- 14:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
1 1
ZVEZDARA
30.10.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
1 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
30.10.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 0
STUDENTSKI GRAD
30.10.2021
- 14:00
ZEMUN
1 0
BSK (Borca)
30.10.2021
- 14:00
OFK BEOGRAD
4 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
30.10.2021
- 14:00
BASK
0 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
31.10.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
0 5
BRODARAC
01.11.2021
- 14:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
4 1
LESTANE
kolo 13
05.11.2021
- 13:30
BRODARAC
2 4
ZEMUN
05.11.2021
- 13:30
USCE (N. Beograd)
4 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
06.11.2021
- 13:30
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
4 1
BORAC (Lazarevac)
07.11.2021
- 13:30
ZVEZDARA
1 2
OFK BEOGRAD
07.11.2021
- 13:30
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
2 2
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
07.11.2021
- 13:30
STUDENTSKI GRAD
2 0
TELEOPTIK
10.11.2021
- 15:00
LESTANE
0 2
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
17.11.2021
- 13:00
BSK (Borca)
2 4
BASK
kolo 14
12.11.2021
- 13:30
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
13.11.2021
- 10:00
BASK
2 2
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
13.11.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
5 0
LESTANE
13.11.2021
- 13:30
OFK BEOGRAD
2 1
USCE (N. Beograd)
13.11.2021
- 13:30
ZEMUN
2 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
14.11.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
0 2
ZVEZDARA
14.11.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
14.11.2021
- 13:30
BSK (Borca)
1 0
BRODARAC
kolo 15
19.11.2021
- 13:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
1 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
20.11.2021
- 13:00
LESTANE
2 4
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
20.11.2021
- 13:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
1 0
BSK (Borca)
21.11.2021
- 10:00
BRODARAC
0 4
BASK
21.11.2021
- 13:00
ZVEZDARA
2 3
ZEMUN
21.11.2021
- 13:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
1 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
21.11.2021
- 13:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
2 0
TELEOPTIK
21.11.2021
- 13:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
2 5
OFK BEOGRAD
kolo 16
12.03.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
2 0
TELEOPTIK
12.03.2022
- 12:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
0 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
12.03.2022
- 14:30
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
0 2
BRODARAC
12.03.2022
- 14:30
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
3 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
12.03.2022
- 15:00
LESTANE
2 0
OFK BEOGRAD
13.03.2022
- 10:00
BASK
2 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
13.03.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
0 1
ZEMUN
13.03.2022
- 14:30
ZVEZDARA
2 1
BSK (Borca)
kolo 17
18.03.2022
- 15:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 1
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
18.03.2022
- 15:00
BRODARAC
2 1
ZVEZDARA
19.03.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
2 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
19.03.2022
- 15:00
OFK BEOGRAD
1 2
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
19.03.2022
- 15:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
0 1
BASK
19.03.2022
- 15:00
BSK (Borca)
1 1
USCE (N. Beograd)
19.03.2022
- 15:00
ZEMUN
0 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
20.03.2022
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
1 0
LESTANE
kolo 18
25.03.2022
- 12:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
1 0
BSK (Borca)
25.03.2022
- 14:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
2 1
BRODARAC
26.03.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 2
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
26.03.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
1 0
OFK BEOGRAD
27.03.2022
- 15:30
LESTANE
0 4
ZEMUN
27.03.2022
- 15:30
ZVEZDARA
1 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
27.03.2022
- 15:30
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
1 1
BORAC (Lazarevac)
30.03.2022
- 15:30
BASK
1 2
TELEOPTIK
kolo 19
02.04.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
0 1
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
02.04.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
1 0
TELEOPTIK
02.04.2022
- 16:00
OFK BEOGRAD
2 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
02.04.2022
- 16:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
1 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
kolo 21
07.04.2022
- 11:00
BSK (Borca)
0 1
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
08.04.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
3 0
LESTANE
09.04.2022
- 11:00
ZEMUN
2 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
10.04.2022
- 11:00
OFK BEOGRAD
3 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
11.04.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
1 0
TELEOPTIK
12.04.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
3 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
13.04.2022
- 11:00
ZVEZDARA
0 0
STUDENTSKI GRAD
14.04.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
2 1
BASK
kolo 22
15.04.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
4 2
BRODARAC
16.04.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 2
BORAC (Lazarevac)
17.04.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
1 0
BSK (Borca)
18.04.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
3 3
ZEMUN
19.04.2022
- 11:00
BASK
2 1
OFK BEOGRAD
20.04.2022
- 11:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
1 2
USCE (N. Beograd)
21.04.2022
- 11:00
LESTANE
0 0
ZVEZDARA
22.04.2022
- 11:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
0 0
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
kolo 23
23.04.2022
- 11:00
BSK (Borca)
0 5
TELEOPTIK
24.04.2022
- 11:00
ZEMUN
3 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
25.04.2022
- 11:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
1 0
BASK
26.04.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
3 1
LESTANE
27.04.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
2 1
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
28.04.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
0 2
OFK BEOGRAD
29.04.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
0 3
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
30.04.2022
- 11:00
ZVEZDARA
4 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
kolo 24
01.05.2022
- 11:00
BASK
4 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
02.05.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
3 1
BRODARAC
03.05.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
4 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
04.05.2022
- 11:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
0 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
05.05.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
7 5
BSK (Borca)
06.05.2022
- 11:00
OFK BEOGRAD
1 1
ZEMUN
07.05.2022
- 11:00
LESTANE
1 0
STUDENTSKI GRAD
08.05.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
3 0
ZVEZDARA
kolo 25
09.05.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
1 4
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
10.05.2022
- 11:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
3 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
11.05.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
2 1
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
12.05.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
1 1
TELEOPTIK
13.05.2022
- 11:00
ZEMUN
4 1
BORAC (Lazarevac)
14.05.2022
- 11:00
BSK (Borca)
2 1
OFK BEOGRAD
15.05.2022
- 11:00
LESTANE
0 1
BASK
16.05.2022
- 11:00
ZVEZDARA
1 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
kolo 26
17.05.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
4 1
ZVEZDARA
18.05.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
2 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
19.05.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
3 2
BSK (Borca)
20.05.2022
- 11:00
OFK BEOGRAD
5 1
BRODARAC
21.05.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
2 2
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
22.05.2022
- 11:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
6 1
LESTANE
23.05.2022
- 11:00
BASK
3 1
ZEMUN
24.05.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 4
USCE (N. Beograd)
kolo 27
25.05.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
0 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
26.05.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
3 2
OFK BEOGRAD
27.05.2022
- 11:00
BSK (Borca)
3 1
ZEMUN
28.05.2022
- 11:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
1 0
BASK
29.05.2022
- 11:00
ZVEZDARA
3 1
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
30.05.2022
- 11:00
LESTANE
1 4
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
31.05.2022
- 11:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
3 1
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
01.06.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
0 0
TELEOPTIK
kolo 28
02.06.2022
- 11:00
BASK
3 1
BSK (Borca)
03.06.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
1 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
04.06.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
6 3
LESTANE
05.06.2022
- 11:00
OFK BEOGRAD
1 2
ZVEZDARA
06.06.2022
- 11:00
ZEMUN
1 0
BRODARAC
07.06.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
- -
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
08.06.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
- -
USCE (N. Beograd)
09.06.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
- -
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
kolo 29
10.06.2022
- 11:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
- -
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
11.06.2022
- 11:00
LESTANE
- -
TELEOPTIK
12.06.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
- -
OFK BEOGRAD
13.06.2022
- 11:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
- -
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
14.06.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
- -
BSK (Borca)
15.06.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
- -
BASK
16.06.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
- -
ZEMUN
17.06.2022
- 11:00
ZVEZDARA
- -
BORAC (Lazarevac)
kolo 30
18.06.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
- -
USCE (N. Beograd)
19.06.2022
- 11:00
ZEMUN
- -
ZVEZDARA
20.06.2022
- 11:00
OFK BEOGRAD
- -
STUDENTSKI GRAD
21.06.2022
- 11:00
BSK (Borca)
- -
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
22.06.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
- -
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
23.06.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
- -
BRODARAC
24.06.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
- -
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
25.06.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
- -
LESTANE
P