Srpska liga - Beograd 2021/2022

2021/2022
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
26
20
2
4
49
19
30
62
2
ZEMUN
d w l l w
>
26
17
2
7
48
27
21
53
3
BASK
w w w l w
>
26
16
2
8
51
26
25
50
4
OFK BEOGRAD
d l w l l
>
27
16
2
9
58
30
28
50
5
BRODARAC
l w l d l
>
26
13
3
10
34
34
0
42
6
TELEOPTIK
w d w d d
>
27
10
7
10
38
32
6
37
7
25
10
6
9
35
36
-1
36
8
27
11
3
13
34
34
0
36
9
BSK (Borca)
l w l w l
>
26
11
2
13
38
42
-4
35
10
26
9
8
9
31
37
-6
35
11
STUDENTSKI GRAD
l w l w d
>
26
10
4
12
28
33
-5
34
12
ZVEZDARA
l w l w w
>
26
9
5
12
28
34
-6
32
13
26
7
8
11
25
28
-3
29
14
26
8
4
14
26
50
-24
28
15
26
6
3
17
25
48
-23
21
16
LESTANE
w l l l l
>
26
5
1
20
18
56
-38
16
show in full screen
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
ZEMUN
BASK
OFK BEOGRAD
BRODARAC
TELEOPTIK
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
BSK (Borca)
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
STUDENTSKI GRAD
ZVEZDARA
USCE (N. Beograd)
BORAC (Lazarevac)
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
LESTANE
1 RADNICKI (N. Beograd) 1–0 4–2 2–0 1–0 0–1 0–1 2–1 3–0 1–0 2–3 1–0 4–1
2 ZEMUN 0–1 3–0 1–3 1–0 1–0 2–0 1–0 2–1 0–1 2–0 4–1 3–0 1–0
3 BASK 2–2 3–1 2–1 1–2 0–1 2–0 3–1 5–1 4–1 5–1 0–0 4–0 2–0
4 OFK BEOGRAD 1–0 1–1 0–1 5–1 4–0 1–2 2–0 4–2 4–1 1–2 2–1 4–1 3–0 3–1
5 BRODARAC 1–3 2–4 0–4 1–0 0–0 3–1 2–1 1–1 2–1 2–0 0–0 2–1 1–0
6 TELEOPTIK 1–3 3–3 2–1 3–1 2–0 0–0 2–2 1–1 4–1 1–0 3–0 1–2 5–0
7 JEDINSTVO (Surcin) 2–2 3–1 1–0 1–5 0–2 2–0 0–0 3–2 1–0 0–0 1–1 3–0 6–1
8 PRVA ISKRA (Baric) 2–1 1–2 1–1 2–0 2–0 2–1 1–0 4–1 2–0 1–0 2–4 2–2 6–3
9 BSK (Borca) 0–1 3–1 2–4 2–1 1–0 0–5 3–0 2–1 3–0 0–1 1–1 4–2 2–1
10 RADNICKI (Obrenovac) 0–3 0–1 3–2 0–2 1–1 2–1 0–0 1–0 1–2 0–1 1–0 4–1 1–0 3–0
11 STUDENTSKI GRAD 1–2 0–1 1–0 2–5 0–1 2–0 3–1 3–1 1–0 2–0 1–2 0–0 0–1
12 ZVEZDARA 0–1 2–3 1–2 0–1 1–2 4–1 1–0 2–1 1–1 0–0 1–1 3–1 2–0
13 USCE (N. Beograd) 1–4 0–1 2–1 2–1 0–0 0–0 0–1 0–1 2–2 1–1 1–0 4–0 3–1
14 BORAC (Lazarevac) 0–1 1–5 3–0 0–2 0–5 1–0 2–2 1–0 3–2 1–2 0–2 2–0 1–0
15 TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani) 0–1 0–1 0–3 0–1 0–1 1–0 2–1 1–0 7–5 2–2 0–1 1–1 0–2
16 LESTANE 1–4 0–4 0–1 2–0 0–1 0–2 1–2 0–1 1–0 0–0 1–0 2–0 2–4
kolo 1
13.08.2021
- 17:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
2 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
13.08.2021
- 17:00
BRODARAC
1 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
14.08.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
1 3
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
14.08.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
1 2
BASK
14.08.2021
- 17:00
OFK BEOGRAD
3 1
LESTANE
14.08.2021
- 17:00
BSK (Borca)
0 1
ZVEZDARA
14.08.2021
- 17:00
ZEMUN
2 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
15.08.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
1 2
STUDENTSKI GRAD
kolo 2
20.08.2021
- 17:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
0 1
BSK (Borca)
21.08.2021
- 10:00
BASK
5 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
21.08.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 0
TELEOPTIK
21.08.2021
- 17:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
1 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
21.08.2021
- 17:00
LESTANE
2 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
22.08.2021
- 17:00
ZVEZDARA
0 1
BRODARAC
22.08.2021
- 17:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
0 1
ZEMUN
22.08.2021
- 17:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
1 5
OFK BEOGRAD
kolo 3
27.08.2021
- 16:30
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
1 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
27.08.2021
- 16:30
BRODARAC
2 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
28.08.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
2 1
BASK
28.08.2021
- 16:30
OFK BEOGRAD
1 0
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
28.08.2021
- 16:30
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
0 1
ZVEZDARA
28.08.2021
- 16:30
BSK (Borca)
3 0
STUDENTSKI GRAD
28.08.2021
- 16:30
ZEMUN
1 0
LESTANE
29.08.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
2 2
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
kolo 4
03.09.2021
- 12:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
0 1
BRODARAC
04.09.2021
- 10:00
BASK
5 1
ZVEZDARA
04.09.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
1 1
OFK BEOGRAD
04.09.2021
- 16:30
LESTANE
1 2
BSK (Borca)
04.09.2021
- 16:30
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
2 3
BORAC (Lazarevac)
04.09.2021
- 16:30
USCE (N. Beograd)
2 2
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
05.09.2021
- 16:30
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
3 1
ZEMUN
22.09.2021
- 16:00
TELEOPTIK
1 2
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
kolo 5
10.09.2021
- 16:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 3
BASK
10.09.2021
- 16:00
BRODARAC
1 0
LESTANE
11.09.2021
- 16:00
ZEMUN
0 1
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
11.09.2021
- 16:00
BSK (Borca)
3 0
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
11.09.2021
- 16:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
1 2
STUDENTSKI GRAD
11.09.2021
- 16:00
OFK BEOGRAD
4 0
TELEOPTIK
12.09.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
1 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
12.09.2021
- 16:00
ZVEZDARA
1 1
USCE (N. Beograd)
kolo 6
17.09.2021
- 13:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
2 0
ZVEZDARA
17.09.2021
- 16:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 1
OFK BEOGRAD
18.09.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
3 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
18.09.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 1
ZEMUN
18.09.2021
- 16:00
LESTANE
0 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
18.09.2021
- 16:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
0 1
BSK (Borca)
19.09.2021
- 10:00
BASK
0 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
19.09.2021
- 16:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
0 2
BRODARAC
kolo 7
24.09.2021
- 15:30
BRODARAC
1 3
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
24.09.2021
- 15:30
USCE (N. Beograd)
1 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
25.09.2021
- 15:30
ZEMUN
1 0
TELEOPTIK
25.09.2021
- 15:30
BSK (Borca)
2 1
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
25.09.2021
- 15:30
OFK BEOGRAD
0 1
BASK
25.09.2021
- 15:30
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
2 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
26.09.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
2 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
26.09.2021
- 15:30
ZVEZDARA
2 0
LESTANE
kolo 8
01.10.2021
- 15:30
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 1
ZEMUN
02.10.2021
- 10:00
BASK
4 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
02.10.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
0 0
BSK (Borca)
02.10.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 0
BRODARAC
02.10.2021
- 15:30
LESTANE
1 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
02.10.2021
- 15:30
OFK BEOGRAD
4 1
BORAC (Lazarevac)
02.10.2021
- 15:30
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
0 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
03.10.2021
- 15:30
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
1 0
ZVEZDARA
kolo 9
09.10.2021
- 12:00
BRODARAC
0 0
TELEOPTIK
09.10.2021
- 15:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
0 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
09.10.2021
- 15:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
0 0
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
09.10.2021
- 15:00
ZEMUN
1 3
OFK BEOGRAD
09.10.2021
- 15:00
BSK (Borca)
2 1
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
10.10.2021
- 15:00
ZVEZDARA
0 1
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
11.10.2021
- 13:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
0 1
LESTANE
13.10.2021
- 15:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
3 0
BASK
kolo 10
15.10.2021
- 15:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 1
BRODARAC
16.10.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
1 0
ZVEZDARA
16.10.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
2 2
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
16.10.2021
- 15:00
OFK BEOGRAD
4 2
BSK (Borca)
16.10.2021
- 15:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
1 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
17.10.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
1 5
ZEMUN
17.10.2021
- 10:00
BASK
2 0
LESTANE
17.10.2021
- 15:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
3 2
STUDENTSKI GRAD
kolo 11
23.10.2021
- 13:00
BRODARAC
1 0
OFK BEOGRAD
23.10.2021
- 14:30
BSK (Borca)
4 2
BORAC (Lazarevac)
23.10.2021
- 14:30
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
1 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
23.10.2021
- 14:30
LESTANE
0 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
23.10.2021
- 14:30
ZEMUN
3 0
BASK
24.10.2021
- 12:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
1 2
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
24.10.2021
- 14:30
ZVEZDARA
1 2
TELEOPTIK
25.10.2021
- 13:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
0 1
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
kolo 12
29.10.2021
- 14:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
1 1
ZVEZDARA
30.10.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
1 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
30.10.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 0
STUDENTSKI GRAD
30.10.2021
- 14:00
ZEMUN
1 0
BSK (Borca)
30.10.2021
- 14:00
OFK BEOGRAD
4 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
30.10.2021
- 14:00
BASK
0 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
31.10.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
0 5
BRODARAC
01.11.2021
- 14:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
4 1
LESTANE
kolo 13
05.11.2021
- 13:30
BRODARAC
2 4
ZEMUN
05.11.2021
- 13:30
USCE (N. Beograd)
4 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
06.11.2021
- 13:30
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
4 1
BORAC (Lazarevac)
07.11.2021
- 13:30
ZVEZDARA
1 2
OFK BEOGRAD
07.11.2021
- 13:30
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
2 2
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
07.11.2021
- 13:30
STUDENTSKI GRAD
2 0
TELEOPTIK
10.11.2021
- 15:00
LESTANE
0 2
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
17.11.2021
- 13:00
BSK (Borca)
2 4
BASK
kolo 14
12.11.2021
- 13:30
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
13.11.2021
- 10:00
BASK
2 2
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
13.11.2021
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
5 0
LESTANE
13.11.2021
- 13:30
OFK BEOGRAD
2 1
USCE (N. Beograd)
13.11.2021
- 13:30
ZEMUN
2 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
14.11.2021
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
0 2
ZVEZDARA
14.11.2021
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
14.11.2021
- 13:30
BSK (Borca)
1 0
BRODARAC
kolo 15
19.11.2021
- 13:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
1 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
20.11.2021
- 13:00
LESTANE
2 4
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
20.11.2021
- 13:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
1 0
BSK (Borca)
21.11.2021
- 10:00
BRODARAC
0 4
BASK
21.11.2021
- 13:00
ZVEZDARA
2 3
ZEMUN
21.11.2021
- 13:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
1 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
21.11.2021
- 13:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
2 0
TELEOPTIK
21.11.2021
- 13:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
2 5
OFK BEOGRAD
kolo 16
12.03.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
2 0
TELEOPTIK
12.03.2022
- 12:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
0 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
12.03.2022
- 14:30
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
0 2
BRODARAC
12.03.2022
- 14:30
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
3 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
12.03.2022
- 15:00
LESTANE
2 0
OFK BEOGRAD
13.03.2022
- 10:00
BASK
2 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
13.03.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
0 1
ZEMUN
13.03.2022
- 14:30
ZVEZDARA
2 1
BSK (Borca)
kolo 17
18.03.2022
- 15:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 1
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
18.03.2022
- 15:00
BRODARAC
2 1
ZVEZDARA
19.03.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
2 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
19.03.2022
- 15:00
OFK BEOGRAD
1 2
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
19.03.2022
- 15:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
0 1
BASK
19.03.2022
- 15:00
BSK (Borca)
1 1
USCE (N. Beograd)
19.03.2022
- 15:00
ZEMUN
0 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
20.03.2022
- 10:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
1 0
LESTANE
kolo 18
25.03.2022
- 12:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
1 0
BSK (Borca)
25.03.2022
- 14:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
2 1
BRODARAC
26.03.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 2
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
26.03.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
1 0
OFK BEOGRAD
27.03.2022
- 15:30
LESTANE
0 4
ZEMUN
27.03.2022
- 15:30
ZVEZDARA
1 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
27.03.2022
- 15:30
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
1 1
BORAC (Lazarevac)
30.03.2022
- 15:30
BASK
1 2
TELEOPTIK
kolo 19
02.04.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
0 1
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
02.04.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
1 0
TELEOPTIK
02.04.2022
- 16:00
OFK BEOGRAD
2 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
02.04.2022
- 16:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
1 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
kolo 21
07.04.2022
- 11:00
BSK (Borca)
0 1
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
08.04.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
3 0
LESTANE
09.04.2022
- 11:00
ZEMUN
2 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
10.04.2022
- 11:00
OFK BEOGRAD
3 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
11.04.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
1 0
TELEOPTIK
12.04.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
3 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
13.04.2022
- 11:00
ZVEZDARA
0 0
STUDENTSKI GRAD
14.04.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
2 1
BASK
kolo 22
15.04.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
4 2
BRODARAC
16.04.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
0 2
BORAC (Lazarevac)
17.04.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
1 0
BSK (Borca)
18.04.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
3 3
ZEMUN
19.04.2022
- 11:00
BASK
2 1
OFK BEOGRAD
20.04.2022
- 11:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
1 2
USCE (N. Beograd)
21.04.2022
- 11:00
LESTANE
0 0
ZVEZDARA
22.04.2022
- 11:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
0 0
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
kolo 23
23.04.2022
- 11:00
BSK (Borca)
0 5
TELEOPTIK
24.04.2022
- 11:00
ZEMUN
3 0
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
25.04.2022
- 11:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
1 0
BASK
26.04.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
3 1
LESTANE
27.04.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
2 1
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
28.04.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
0 2
OFK BEOGRAD
29.04.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
0 3
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
30.04.2022
- 11:00
ZVEZDARA
4 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
kolo 24
01.05.2022
- 11:00
BASK
4 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
02.05.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
3 1
BRODARAC
03.05.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
4 1
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
04.05.2022
- 11:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
0 0
USCE (N. Beograd)
05.05.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
7 5
BSK (Borca)
06.05.2022
- 11:00
OFK BEOGRAD
1 1
ZEMUN
07.05.2022
- 11:00
LESTANE
1 0
STUDENTSKI GRAD
08.05.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
3 0
ZVEZDARA
kolo 25
09.05.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
1 4
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
10.05.2022
- 11:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
3 1
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
11.05.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
2 1
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
12.05.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
1 1
TELEOPTIK
13.05.2022
- 11:00
ZEMUN
4 1
BORAC (Lazarevac)
14.05.2022
- 11:00
BSK (Borca)
2 1
OFK BEOGRAD
15.05.2022
- 11:00
LESTANE
0 1
BASK
16.05.2022
- 11:00
ZVEZDARA
1 0
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
kolo 26
17.05.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
4 1
ZVEZDARA
18.05.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
2 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
19.05.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
3 2
BSK (Borca)
20.05.2022
- 11:00
OFK BEOGRAD
5 1
BRODARAC
21.05.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
2 2
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
22.05.2022
- 11:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
6 1
LESTANE
23.05.2022
- 11:00
BASK
3 1
ZEMUN
24.05.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
2 4
USCE (N. Beograd)
kolo 27
25.05.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
0 0
BORAC (Lazarevac)
26.05.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
3 2
OFK BEOGRAD
27.05.2022
- 11:00
BSK (Borca)
3 1
ZEMUN
28.05.2022
- 11:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
1 0
BASK
29.05.2022
- 11:00
ZVEZDARA
3 1
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
30.05.2022
- 11:00
LESTANE
1 4
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
31.05.2022
- 11:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
3 1
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
01.06.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
0 0
TELEOPTIK
kolo 28
02.06.2022
- 11:00
BASK
3 1
BSK (Borca)
03.06.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
1 1
STUDENTSKI GRAD
04.06.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
6 3
LESTANE
05.06.2022
- 11:00
OFK BEOGRAD
1 2
ZVEZDARA
06.06.2022
- 11:00
ZEMUN
1 0
BRODARAC
07.06.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
- -
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
08.06.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
- -
USCE (N. Beograd)
09.06.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
- -
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
kolo 29
10.06.2022
- 11:00
STUDENTSKI GRAD
- -
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
11.06.2022
- 11:00
LESTANE
- -
TELEOPTIK
12.06.2022
- 11:00
USCE (N. Beograd)
- -
OFK BEOGRAD
13.06.2022
- 11:00
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
- -
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
14.06.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
- -
BSK (Borca)
15.06.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
- -
BASK
16.06.2022
- 11:00
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
- -
ZEMUN
17.06.2022
- 11:00
ZVEZDARA
- -
BORAC (Lazarevac)
kolo 30
18.06.2022
- 11:00
BORAC (Lazarevac)
- -
USCE (N. Beograd)
19.06.2022
- 11:00
ZEMUN
- -
ZVEZDARA
20.06.2022
- 11:00
OFK BEOGRAD
- -
STUDENTSKI GRAD
21.06.2022
- 11:00
BSK (Borca)
- -
RADNICKI (Obrenovac)
22.06.2022
- 11:00
PRVA ISKRA (Baric)
- -
RADNICKI (N. Beograd)
23.06.2022
- 11:00
BRODARAC
- -
BRODARAC
24.06.2022
- 11:00
TELEOPTIK
- -
JEDINSTVO (Surcin)
25.06.2022
- 11:00
TEK SLOGA (V. Crljani)
- -
LESTANE